Product Finder

Use the search filter below to help find what you are looking for:

Ask a question

Open  

Product Question:
eTEC Super Satin Photo Paper

Request a Sample

Open  

   

eTEC Super Satin Photo Paper

Universal micro-porous PE coated satin photo paper. Suitable for both dye and pigmented aqueous ink technology.

Tech Sheets

Click here to download 200gsm

Click here to download 250gsm

Click here to request profile

Click here to download brochure

Stock

DescriptionWidth mmLength mGSM
Photobase Super Satin Paper61030200
Photobase Super Satin Paper91430200
Photobase Super Satin Paper106730200
Photobase Super Satin Paper61060200
Photobase Super Satin Paper91460200
Photobase Super Satin Paper106760200
Photobase Super Satin Paper127060200
Photobase Super Satin Paper61030250
Photobase Super Satin Paper91430250
Photobase Super Satin Paper106730250

Swipe/Scroll tables to view more