Product Finder

Use the search filter below to help find what you are looking for:

Ask a question

Open  

Product Question:
eTEC Super Gloss Photo Paper

Request a Sample

Open  

   

eTEC Super Gloss Photo Paper

Universal micro-porous PE coated gloss photo paper. Suitable for both dye and pigmented aqueous ink technology.

Features
– Exceptional fast drying time
– Brilliant true colours
– High contrast
– Photo realistic prints up to 1440 dpi resolution

Applications
– Photographic quality graphics
– Retail POS
– Exhibition graphics
– Posters

Printability
– Wide format aqueous inks

Tech Sheets

Click here to download 200gsm

Click here to download 250gsm

Click here to request profile

Click here to download brochure

Stock

DescriptionsWidth mmLength mGSM
Photobase Super Gloss Paper61030200
Photobase Super Gloss Paper61060200
Photobase Super Gloss Paper91430200
Photobase Super Gloss Paper91460200
Photobase Super Gloss Paper106730200
Photobase Super Gloss Paper106760200

Swipe/Scroll tables to view more