Skip to content

eTEC Super Gloss Photo Paper

 

Product Finder

Use the search filter below to help find what you are looking for:

 

NEED TO REQUEST A SAMPLE

Our sales team would be happy to help!

    HAVE A QUESTION?

    Click below to contact us about your questions and enquiries

    Product Question:
    eTEC Super Gloss Photo Paper
    • Hidden
    • This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.

    Universal micro-porous PE coated gloss photo paper. Suitable for both dye and pigmented aqueous ink technology.

    Features
    – Exceptional fast drying time
    – Brilliant true colours
    – High contrast
    – Photo realistic prints up to 1440 dpi resolution

    Applications
    – Photographic quality graphics
    – Retail POS
    – Exhibition graphics
    – Posters

    Printability
    – Wide format aqueous inks

    Tech Sheets

    Click here to download 200gsm

    Click here to download 250gsm

    Click here to request profile

    Click here to download brochure

    Stock

    DescriptionsWidth mmLength mGSM
    Photobase Super Gloss Paper61030200
    Photobase Super Gloss Paper61060200
    Photobase Super Gloss Paper91430200
    Photobase Super Gloss Paper91460200
    Photobase Super Gloss Paper106730200
    Photobase Super Gloss Paper106760200

    Swipe/Scroll tables to view more