Product Finder

Use the search filter below to help find what you are looking for:

Ask a question

Open  

Product Question:
eTEC Satin Poster Paper

Request a Sample

Open  

   

eTEC Satin Poster Paper

A high-grade smooth satin coated paper with good rigidity and bulk for graphics applications.

Features
– Excellent colour density
– Fast drying
– Resistant to cockling

Applications
– Retail graphics and POS
– Exhibition graphics
– Posters

Printability
– Wide format solvent, latex and UV inks

Tech sheets

Click here to download  140gsm

Click here to download 200gsm

Click here to request profile

Click here to download brochure

Stock

DescriptionWidth mmLength mGSM
Satin Poster Paper91450140
Satin Poster Paper127050140
Satin Poster Paper137250140
Satin Poster Paper152450140
Satin Poster Paper91450200
Satin Poster Paper106750200
Satin Poster Paper127050200
Satin Poster Paper137250200
Satin Poster Paper152450200

Swipe/Scroll tables to view more