Product Finder

Use the search filter below to help find what you are looking for:

Ask a question

Open  

Product Question:
eTEC Laminated PVC Banner

Request a Sample

Open  

   

eTEC Laminated PVC Banner

A range of matt white PVC banner designed for cost effective indoor and short term outdoor banners.

Features
– Excellent printability
– B1 fire rated (510gsm front lit only)
– All grades are suitable for outdoor use although 440gsm is not recommended for long term use

Applications
– Indoor and short term outdoor banners

Printability
– Wide format solvent, latex and UV inks

Tech sheets 

Click here to download Black out PVC Banner

Click here to download Frontlit Laminated PVC Banner 

Click here to download Mesh PVC Banner

Click here to request profile

Click here to download brochure

Stock

DescriptionWidth mmLength mGSM
Double Sided Block Out PVC Banner110030510
Double Sided Block Out PVC Banner137030510
Double Sided Block Out PVC Banner160030510
Frontlit Laminated PVC Banner110030500
Frontlit Laminated PVC Banner137030500
Frontlit Laminated PVC Banner160030500
Frontlit Laminated PVC Banner76030440
Frontlit Laminated PVC Banner110030440
Frontlit Laminated PVC Banner137030440
Frontlit Laminated PVC Banner160030440
Mesh Banner with liner137030360
Mesh Banner with liner160030360

Swipe/Scroll tables to view more