Product Finder

Use the search filter below to help find what you are looking for:

Ask a question

Open  

Product Question:
eTEC Gloss Poster Paper

Request a Sample

Open  

   

eTEC Gloss Poster Paper

A high-grade smooth gloss coated paper with good rigidity and bulk for graphics applications.

Features
– Excellent colour density
– Fast drying
– Resistant to cockling

Applications
– Retail graphics and POS
– Exhibition graphics
– Posters

Printability
– Wide format solvent, latex and UV inks

Tech Sheets

Click here for 140gsm

Click here for 200gsm

Click here to request profile

Click here to download brochure

Stock

DescriptionWidth mmLength mGSM
Gloss Poster Paper91450140
Gloss Poster Paper127050140
Gloss Poster Paper137250140
Gloss Poster Paper152450140
Gloss Poster Paper91450200
Gloss Poster Paper106750200
Gloss Poster Paper127050200
Gloss Poster Paper137250200
Gloss Poster Paper152450200

Swipe/Scroll tables to view more