Product Finder

Use the search filter below to help find what you are looking for:

Ask a question

Open  

Product Question:
E-display premium display board

Request a Sample

Open  

   

E-display premium display board

A premium display board with high quality boxboard liners. Produced by an ISO 9001. 2008 certified manufacturer.

Features

  • Superb print quality
  • Even sided
  • Smooth surface
  • Excellent stability during print and conversion
  • FSC Certified
  • 1000 micron is white centred display board
  • 1250 micron and 2000 micron is grey centred board
  • Split pallet quantities available on request

Applications

  • Show cards
  • Internal POS constructions
  • Hanging displays
  • Internal signs

Printability

  • Screen printing
  • Offset litho (1000 micron only)
  • UV digital flatbed

Stock

DescriptionWidth mmLength mmMICSheets/PkSheets/Plt
Essential Display Board104015501000251050
Essential Display Board12501850100025800
Essential Display Board15102050100025600
Essential Display Board10401550125020840
Essential Display Board12501850125020480
Essential Display Board10502050125025400
Essential Display Board10401550200025525
Essential Display Board12501850200025300

Swipe/Scroll tables to view more