Product Finder

Use the search filter below to help find what you are looking for:

Ask a question

Open  

Product Question:
Color Copy Silk

Request a Sample

Open  

   

Color Copy Silk

Special surface for brilliant colour reproduction and an elegant silk finish.

Top quality double side coating ideal for sharp prints.

Uniform sheet and coating composition ensures smooth toner transfer.

Decreased wear on printing machinery.

FSC® certified

Stock

MM gsm135170200250
210 x 297
450 x 320

Swipe/Scroll tables to view more

Technical

Grammage135170200250
Brightness with UV102102102102
Caliper110150188234
CIE Whiteness139139139139
Formation30303030
Gloss 7555555555
Moisture4.84.84.84.8
Opacity94969899

Eco Features

  • FSC